Congratulations to our DACR Performing Company 2020/2021

Mini ~ Encore ~ Elite

Listed below are the results for the new season!

Specific dancer placement, style, choreographer, etc will be determined by July 1st. 

We will be using our 4 week summer technique session to continue to evaluate dancers.

Congratulations to everyone!!!!!!

Mini

BELLAMY BARTON

LIZZI BEITZ

RYENNE BRANDT

QUINN BROGHAMMER

BRECKLYN CASSADY

BRYNLEE TACKER

ADELYNN TIELEBEIN

Encore 

AVA BENNETT

ADDISON CARLSON

STELLA HAWKINS

PAISLEY HENNING

CAITLYN HENLEY

AVERY LEWIS

LONDON LUERSMANN

MAILI MCMAHON

VIVIAN MEEKER

AVERY MESSENGER

HADLEY MURPHY

SAVANNA PENCE

ADRIENNE RUHLAND

AVA SHAW

AUBREE SIMMONS

Solos

These are the dancers that will be getting solos.

Specific information on choreography, teacher, how many , style etc will be discussed with each dancer in a few weeks. 

ADDISON CARLSON

PAISLEY HENNING

ADDY EIGHME

HALLIE LIPPERT

ADDY BUMBA

EMMERSON MIDDLEKAUFF

GRACE NEGRIN

MAYA PENCE

BROOKLYNN UMBDENSTOCK

LARKIN HAMILTON

CAROLINE RAUSCH

ISABEL GAMEZ 

DELAINEY BOGE 

CLAIRE BEMUS

ADRIANNA SEGAL

ELIZABETH KACENA

JACK DELANEY 

CLAIRE HAEFNER

REYNNAH ELLENZ

MADDISON BULMAN 

HALEY O'BRIEN 

MACLYNN HANNAN

Duet/Trio

AVERY MESSENGER/ AVA SHAW

EMMERSON MIDDLEKAUFF/ADDY BUMBA

ISABELLE COURTER/CLAIRE DOUGHERTY

MADDISON BULMAN/CAROLINE RAUSCH 

MADDISON BULMAN/HALEY O'BRIEN 

LONDON LUERSMANN/AVERY LEWIS

MAYA PENCE/TALIA EBY

ADDY EIGHME/LUCY SEVERSON/HALLIE LIPPERT

Elite 

CLAIRE BEMUS

MACI BENKE

DELAINEY BOGE

MADDISON BULMAN

ADDY BUMBA

ISABEL COURTER

JACK DELANEY

CLAIRE DOUGHERTY

TALIA EBY

ADDY EIGHME

REYNNAH ELLENZ

ISABEL GAMEZ

CLAIRE HAEFNER

LARKIN HAMILTON

MACLYNN HANNAN

ZOE HAWKINS

GENA HEITZMAN

ELIZABETH KACENA

HALLIE LIPPERT

EMMERSON MIDDLEKAUFF

MILA MCMAHON

HELEN MURPHY

GRACE NEGRIN

KAYLYN OBERT

HALEY O'BRIEN

MAYA PENCE

EMERSON QUINN

ESTELLA RATH

GRACE RATH

CAROLINE RAUSCH

ADRIANNA SEGAL

LUCY SEVERSON

BROOKYNN UMBDENSTOCK

DELANEY VANCURA

KENNEDY VANCURA

Extra Groups

Specific dancer placement for groups will be decided by Ju;y 1st. 

If you see a (2) behind your name that indicates that you have been chosen for 2 extra groups.

HALLIE LIPPERT

MAYA PENCE

BROOKLYN UMBDENSTOCK

ISABELLE COURTER

CLAIRE DOUGHERTY

TALIA EBY

ADDY EIGHME

LUCY SEVERSON

CAROLINE RAUSCH

ISABEL GAMEZ

DELAINEY BOGE

CLAIRE BEMUS (2)

JACK DELANEY (2)

CALIRE HAEFNER (2)

MADDISON BULMAN

HALEY O'BRIEN

REYNNAH ELLENZ (2)

ADRIANNA SEGAL

ELIZABETH KACENA

ZOE HAWKINS